1. House Sitting
  2. Montigny-le-Bretonneux

House Sitting, Montigny-le-Bretonneux

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NaveenN

1. Naveen

17.6 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
NaveenN

1. Naveen

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend17.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
from
€30
/night
AndyA

2. Andy

14.3 km
from
€30
/night

Faire une virée à deux !

Usually responds within few hours
AndyA

2. Andy

Faire une virée à deux ! 14.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
StephenS

3. Stephen

14.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
StephenS

3. Stephen

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇14.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
from
€30
/night
DyalaD

4. Dyala

14.6 km - Clamart
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ma passion -> les chats !

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DyalaD

4. Dyala

Ma passion -> les chats !14.6 km - Clamart
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
PénéloppeP

5. Pénéloppe

12.1 km - Chaville
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous !

PénéloppeP

5. Pénéloppe

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous ! 12.1 km - Chaville
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€45
/night
NurulN

6. Nurul

16.4 km
from
€40
/night

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸

Lives with 1 cat
NurulN

6. Nurul

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸16.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
FloraF

7. Flora

18.8 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾

Usually responds within one day
FloraF

7. Flora

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾18.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
BéatriceB

8. Béatrice

11.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter dédiée aux animaux

Usually responds within few hours
BéatriceB

8. Béatrice

Pet-sitter dédiée aux animaux11.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
HavanaH

9. Havana

16.5 km
from
€25
/night

vacance ?Je prends soin de votre animal comme du mien.

HavanaH

9. Havana

vacance ?Je prends soin de votre animal comme du mien.16.5 km
from
€25
/night
ClémentC

10. Clément

15 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Amoureux des animaux !

ClémentC

10. Clément

Amoureux des animaux ! 15 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
Lou-AnnL

11. Lou-Ann

19.7 km
from
€25
/night

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

11. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée19.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€25
/night
ShishirS

12. Shishir

17.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Lifelong animal lover with caring, hands-on experience

Usually responds within one day
ShishirS

12. Shishir

Lifelong animal lover with caring, hands-on experience17.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SabineS

13. Sabine

18.6 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Garde poilus à mon domicile

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with border collie Luna
SabineS

13. Sabine

Garde poilus à mon domicile18.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with border collie Luna
from
€50
/night
CarinaC

14. Carina

15.5 km
from
€30
/night

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CarinaC

14. Carina

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾15.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JulienJ

15. Julien

15.3 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains

Usually responds within one day
JulienJ

15. Julien

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains15.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
CamilleC

16. Camille

4.4 km
from
€25
/night

Douce, responsable et passionnée !

CamilleC

16. Camille

Douce, responsable et passionnée !4.4 km
from
€25
/night
AustianneA

17. Austianne

19.5 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AustianneA

17. Austianne

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans. 19.5 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LéaL

18. Léa

16.7 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

18. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))16.7 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
JoséphineJ

19. Joséphine

20 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Vos petits choux seront choyés

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JoséphineJ

19. Joséphine

Vos petits choux seront choyés20 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/night
MillaM

20. Milla

19.6 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

20. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile19.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night