1. House Sitting
  2. Montrouge

House Sitting, Montrouge

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KenzaK

1. Kenza

4 km
from
€25
/night

Une passionnée des animaux

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
KenzaK

1. Kenza

Une passionnée des animaux4 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/night
ClaraC

2. Clara

1.8 km
from
€50
/night
5 reviews

Nous prenons soin de vos enfants poilus avec amour !

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ClaraC

2. Clara

Nous prenons soin de vos enfants poilus avec amour !1.8 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€50
/night
MaeM

3. Mae

3.9 km
from
€28
/night

Promenades et gardes avec bienveillance 🐾

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MaeM

3. Mae

Promenades et gardes avec bienveillance 🐾3.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€28
/night
RomainR

4. Romain

3.7 km
from
€30
/night

Gardien avec expérience

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
RomainR

4. Romain

Gardien avec expérience3.7 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
CarlaC

5. Carla

3.5 km
from
€40
/night

Carla, une présence de confiance pour vos toutous

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
CarlaC

5. Carla

Carla, une présence de confiance pour vos toutous3.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€40
/night
JulineJ

6. Juline

2.6 km
from
€20
/night

Last active 10 days ago
JulineJ

6. Juline

2.6 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€20
/night
AlmaA

7. Alma

3.1 km
from
€50
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
AlmaA

7. Alma

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance3.1 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€50
/night
Maria ClaraM

8. Maria Clara

3.2 km
from
€35
/night

Je prends soin de vos animaux avec amour et attention❤️

Maria ClaraM

8. Maria Clara

Je prends soin de vos animaux avec amour et attention❤️3.2 km
from
€35
/night
ChenC

9. Chen

1.3 km
from
€37
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Garde de chat certifiée ACACED

ChenC

9. Chen

Garde de chat certifiée ACACED 1.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
€37
/night
AlineA

10. Aline

1.3 km
from
€25
/night

Usually responds within one hour
AlineA

10. Aline

1.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
kushalaK

11. kushala

3.9 km
from
€27
/night
1 review

Caring, Reliable & Experienced Pet Lover You Can Trust

Usually responds within one day
kushalaK

11. kushala

Caring, Reliable & Experienced Pet Lover You Can Trust3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
AlexiaA

12. Alexia

1.1 km
from
€25
/night

Prête à aimer vos animaux comme s’ils étaient les miens

AlexiaA

12. Alexia

Prête à aimer vos animaux comme s’ils étaient les miens1.1 km
from
€25
/night
KarinaK

13. Karina

2.7 km
from
€27
/night

Experienced & Caring Cat Sitter

Usually responds within one hour
KarinaK

13. Karina

Experienced & Caring Cat Sitter2.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€27
/night
EléaE

14. Eléa

1.6 km - Paris
from
€22
/night

🐶 Dog sitter de confiance

EléaE

14. Eléa

🐶 Dog sitter de confiance 1.6 km - Paris
from
€22
/night
maëvaM

15. maëva

2.6 km
from
€20
/night

Une pet-sitter passionnée pour des chats heureux :)

maëvaM

15. maëva

Une pet-sitter passionnée pour des chats heureux :)2.6 km
from
€20
/night
DishaD

16. Disha

2.5 km - Paris
from
€30
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, je prends soin de vos compagnon

Usually responds within one day
DishaD

16. Disha

Amoureuse des animaux, je prends soin de vos compagnon2.5 km - Paris
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
Eleanor FE

17. Eleanor F

3.2 km
from
£25
/night

Friendly tidy & ready to dedicate myself to your fur babies

Eleanor FE

17. Eleanor F

Friendly tidy & ready to dedicate myself to your fur babies3.2 km
from
£25
/night
SuzanneS

18. Suzanne

1.6 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

Pet person ;)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SuzanneS

18. Suzanne

Pet person ;)1.6 km
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
NinaN

19. Nina

2.9 km
from
€50
/night
18 reviews
4
recurring guests

Cat/dog sitter attentive-télétravail 5j/7-FR/EN-54m2 calme

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
NinaN

19. Nina

Cat/dog sitter attentive-télétravail 5j/7-FR/EN-54m2 calme 2.9 km
(18 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
"Nina était excellente! Elle est venue tôt le matin sans aucun retard, et notre chiot a passé une très bonne journée avec elle. Nous avons reçus des photos/vidéos tout au long de la journée donc nous étions toujours très rassurés. Elle était très agréable avec notre chiot de 9 semaines. Très bonne communication de sa part, très respectueuse et très responsable. Nous recommandons Nina à 100% pour garder vos animaux!"
OkanO
Review by Okan
from
€50
/night
AitchA

20. Aitch

3.3 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

La compagnie de votre compagnon

Usually responds within few hours
AitchA

20. Aitch

La compagnie de votre compagnon 3.3 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
"Je suis très satisfaite et mes animaux étaient bien gâtés "
irynaI
Review by iryna
from
€25
/night