1. House Sitting
  2. Montrouge

House Sitting, Montrouge

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DenisD

1. Denis

1.9 km - Arcueil
from
€40
/night

Chiens ou chats, rien ne m’arrête

DenisD

1. Denis

Chiens ou chats, rien ne m’arrête 1.9 km - Arcueil
from
€40
/night
LucieL

2. Lucie

1.7 km
from
€20
/night

Bonheur, jeux et câlins à gogos pour vos animaux !

Usually responds within few hours
LucieL

2. Lucie

Bonheur, jeux et câlins à gogos pour vos animaux !1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
JakobJ

3. Jakob

1.4 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Dog Sitter with Experience and a Love for Large Breeds

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rhodesian Ridgeback Ocio
JakobJ

3. Jakob

Dog Sitter with Experience and a Love for Large Breeds1.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rhodesian Ridgeback Ocio
from
€40
/night
AnastassiaA

4. Anastassia

3.6 km
from
€30
/night

Animal lover, I make the best for your dog or cat

Usually responds within few hours
AnastassiaA

4. Anastassia

Animal lover, I make the best for your dog or cat3.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
shlokS

5. shlok

3.8 km
from
€80
/night
1 review

love my paw friends and they love me too

shlokS

5. shlok

love my paw friends and they love me too3.8 km
(1 review)
from
€80
/night
ValentineV

6. Valentine

2.6 km
from
€40
/night

Je prends soin de vos animaux comme des miens

ValentineV

6. Valentine

Je prends soin de vos animaux comme des miens2.6 km
from
€40
/night
ThomasT

7. Thomas

3.9 km
from
€30
/night

Promeneur de chiens responsable et fiable, FR + English! :)

ThomasT

7. Thomas

Promeneur de chiens responsable et fiable, FR + English! :)3.9 km
from
€30
/night
VibhorV

8. Vibhor

0.5 km
from
€30
/night

Promeneur & gardien de chiens à Paris — fiable

VibhorV

8. Vibhor

Promeneur & gardien de chiens à Paris — fiable0.5 km
from
€30
/night
TanayT

9. Tanay

0.8 km
from
€35
/night

Student Pet Sitter comfy with cats and dogs, at owners house

TanayT

9. Tanay

Student Pet Sitter comfy with cats and dogs, at owners house0.8 km
from
€35
/night
OphélieO

10. Ophélie

2.8 km
from
€80
/night

Gardienne d’animaux

OphélieO

10. Ophélie

Gardienne d’animaux2.8 km
from
€80
/night
Damion LavarD

11. Damion Lavar

1.6 km
from
€25
/night

The Pet Whisperer 🐶🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Damion LavarD

11. Damion Lavar

The Pet Whisperer 🐶🐾1.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
LizzieL

12. Lizzie

1.9 km
from
€25
/night

A motivated dance student who loves dogs!

LizzieL

12. Lizzie

A motivated dance student who loves dogs! 1.9 km
from
€25
/night
MarieM

13. Marie

3.4 km
from
€50
/night

Amour et soin pour vos animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with staffy flash
MarieM

13. Marie

Amour et soin pour vos animaux 3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with staffy flash
from
€50
/night
Lora MaziaL

14. Lora Mazia

3.4 km
from
€20
/night

I <3 pets, they <3 me too

Lora MaziaL

14. Lora Mazia

I <3 pets, they <3 me too3.4 km
from
€20
/night
marcelaM

15. marcela

1 km
from
€60
/night

ASV petsitter

Lives with 1 cat
marcelaM

15. marcela

ASV petsitter 1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€60
/night
AngèleA

16. Angèle

3.3 km
from
€70
/night

Engagez moi !

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AngèleA

16. Angèle

Engagez moi ! 3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€70
/night
AudreyA

17. Audrey

2.8 km
from
€70
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

17. Audrey

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾2.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€70
/night
SébastienS

18. Sébastien

3.8 km
from
€25
/night

Le nouvel ami de votre animal

SébastienS

18. Sébastien

Le nouvel ami de votre animal 3.8 km
from
€25
/night
LauraL

19. Laura

2.8 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

Laura Promeneuse énergique

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LauraL

19. Laura

Laura Promeneuse énergique 2.8 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/night