1. House Sitting
  2. Paris

House Sitting, Paris

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JadeJ

1. Jade

2.4 km
from
€25
/night

Une garde experte et attentionnée par une ASV !

Usually responds within one day
JadeJ

1. Jade

Une garde experte et attentionnée par une ASV !2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
ZiqinZ

2. Ziqin

2.7 km
from
€25
/night

Promenades de chiens, visites chats & rongeurs

Usually responds within few hours
ZiqinZ

2. Ziqin

Promenades de chiens, visites chats & rongeurs2.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
kushalaK

3. kushala

2.7 km
from
€27
/night
1 review

Caring, Reliable & Experienced Pet Lover You Can Trust

Usually responds within one day
kushalaK

3. kushala

Caring, Reliable & Experienced Pet Lover You Can Trust2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
EsinE

4. Esin

1.5 km
from
€30
/night

Une Parisienne pour vos compagnons 🐾

EsinE

4. Esin

Une Parisienne pour vos compagnons 🐾1.5 km
from
€30
/night
atousaA

5. atousa

2.4 km
from
€25
/night

Caring pet sitter who truly connects with animals

atousaA

5. atousa

Caring pet sitter who truly connects with animals2.4 km
from
€25
/night
JennyJ

6. Jenny

1.6 km - Paris
from
€20
/night

English-speaking dog lover in the 6/7th 🐾

JennyJ

6. Jenny

English-speaking dog lover in the 6/7th 🐾1.6 km - Paris
from
€20
/night
WiktoriaW

7. Wiktoria

2.9 km
from
€50
/night

Your dog's second home ❤️ FR/EN/PL

WiktoriaW

7. Wiktoria

Your dog's second home ❤️ FR/EN/PL2.9 km
from
€50
/night
LouL

8. Lou

2.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Nounou de confiance pour chiens et chats

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
LouL

8. Lou

Nounou de confiance pour chiens et chats2.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€25
/night
maëvaM

9. maëva

3.1 km
from
€20
/night

Une pet-sitter passionnée pour des chats heureux :)

maëvaM

9. maëva

Une pet-sitter passionnée pour des chats heureux :)3.1 km
from
€20
/night
AnoukA

10. Anouk

0.9 km
from
€30
/night

Étudiante, prête à garde vos animaux avec amour

AnoukA

10. Anouk

Étudiante, prête à garde vos animaux avec amour0.9 km
from
€30
/night
MargaritaM

11. Margarita

1 km
from
€40
/night

Your Reliable Pet Care Partner with over 15 years experience

MargaritaM

11. Margarita

Your Reliable Pet Care Partner with over 15 years experience 1 km
from
€40
/night
OliO

12. Oli

2.5 km
from
€30
/night

🐾 Vos poilus choyés en toute confiance ❤️

OliO

12. Oli

🐾 Vos poilus choyés en toute confiance ❤️2.5 km
from
€30
/night
EnricE

13. Enric

0.2 km - Paris
from
€35
/night
7 reviews

Le pet-sitter préféré de votre chien ou chat ;)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EnricE

13. Enric

Le pet-sitter préféré de votre chien ou chat ;)0.2 km - Paris
(7 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
"Un grand merci à Enric pour cette première garde de Ari, notre petit lévrier italien. Ils se sont beaucoup amusés, ils se bien promenés, et Enric a été très attentif aux demandes et besoins de Ari. Nous le solliciterons à nouveau avec plaisir et en toute confiance, et le recommandons sans hésitation."
AnneA
Review by Anne
from
€35
/night
DomitillaD

14. Domitilla

2.3 km - Paris
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Garde d’animaux avec soin et passion

Usually responds within one day
DomitillaD

14. Domitilla

Garde d’animaux avec soin et passion2.3 km - Paris
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
"Domitilla was very caring with my pup. She understands her and they really got along. Flor loved her! And my pup is very selective. You’ll be lucky to have her taking care of your fur babies. Very responsible and reliable. "
CrystaC
Review by Crysta
from
€40
/night
SelinS

15. Selin

1.9 km
from
€62
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

I will take care of your pet like it’s my own baby 🥰

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
SelinS

15. Selin

I will take care of your pet like it’s my own baby 🥰1.9 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€62
/night
ZinebZ

16. Zineb

2.1 km - Paris
from
€25
/night
6 reviews

La meilleure copine de vos minous et toutous 🐾

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
ZinebZ

16. Zineb

La meilleure copine de vos minous et toutous 🐾2.1 km - Paris
(6 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
"ragazza molto educata....luna si è trovata dubito a suo agio con lei."
EnricoE
Review by Enrico
from
€25
/night
NellaN

17. Nella

3 km
from
€25
/night
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Des animaux heureux ♥️ Balades, câlins et jeux 🥰!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
NellaN

17. Nella

Des animaux heureux ♥️ Balades, câlins et jeux 🥰!3 km
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€25
/night
RedaR

18. Reda

1.5 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Je prends soin de votre animal avec attention et sérieux.

Last active today
RedaR

18. Reda

Je prends soin de votre animal avec attention et sérieux.1.5 km
(1 review)
Last active today
from
€20
/night
AmandineA

19. Amandine

2.7 km - Paris
from
€30
/night
32 reviews
15
recurring guests

pour chouchouter ton chat adoré 🐈 💓

Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
AmandineA

19. Amandine

pour chouchouter ton chat adoré 🐈 💓2.7 km - Paris
(32 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
from
€30
/night
biancaB

20. bianca

1.7 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

+10 ans d’amour et de garde des chiens

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
biancaB

20. bianca

+10 ans d’amour et de garde des chiens1.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€40
/night