1. House Sitting
  2. Plaisir

House Sitting, Plaisir

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClémenceC

1. Clémence

8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Pet sitter par passion !

Usually responds within one day
ClémenceC

1. Clémence

Pet sitter par passion !8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ThéoT

2. Théo

14 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Adore les animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThéoT

2. Théo

Adore les animaux 14 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AnaïsA

3. Anaïs

12.9 km
from
€30
/night

Une nounou en or ✨

AnaïsA

3. Anaïs

Une nounou en or ✨12.9 km
from
€30
/night
LéiaL

4. Léia

7.8 km
from
€25
/night

De l'expérience et de l'amour pour votre compagnon

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
LéiaL

4. Léia

De l'expérience et de l'amour pour votre compagnon 7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
VictoriaV

5. Victoria

7.8 km
from
€30
/night

La Vie En Woof

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel Neo
VictoriaV

5. Victoria

La Vie En Woof7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel Neo
from
€30
/night
ElsaE

6. Elsa

13.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Doctorante aimant s’occuper d’animaux !

Usually responds within one day
ElsaE

6. Elsa

Doctorante aimant s’occuper d’animaux !13.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LaureL

7. Laure

7.3 km
from
€25
/night

Dynamique sérieuse et amoureuse des animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisé Malinois Staff Naya
LaureL

7. Laure

Dynamique sérieuse et amoureuse des animaux 7.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisé Malinois Staff Naya
from
€25
/night
RashidR

8. Rashid

19.9 km
from
€20
/night

Promener avec votre animal en joie

RashidR

8. Rashid

Promener avec votre animal en joie19.9 km
from
€20
/night
SandraS

9. Sandra

18.4 km
from
€20
/night

PETSITTER À SÈVRES 🐱

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

9. Sandra

PETSITTER À SÈVRES 🐱18.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
Christiane & AlainC

10. Christiane & Alain

14.4 km
from
€25
/night

Retraités mais toujours en forme pour s'occuper d' animaux

Usually responds within few hours
Christiane & AlainC

10. Christiane & Alain

Retraités mais toujours en forme pour s'occuper d' animaux14.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
MelissandraM

11. Melissandra

11.9 km
from
€20
/night

Experienced & loving sitters ! 20+ positive review

Usually responds within one hour
MelissandraM

11. Melissandra

Experienced & loving sitters ! 20+ positive review 11.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
VickieV

12. Vickie

18.4 km
from
€60
/night

Avec Vickie, une petsitter passionnée

Usually responds within one day
VickieV

12. Vickie

Avec Vickie, une petsitter passionnée18.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
JulietteJ

13. Juliette

9.3 km
from
€30
/night

Visites & balades pour le bien-être animal

JulietteJ

13. Juliette

Visites & balades pour le bien-être animal9.3 km
from
€30
/night
AurelieA

14. Aurelie

7.1 km
from
€20
/night

La Patoune Enchantée🐕🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AurelieA

14. Aurelie

La Patoune Enchantée🐕🐾7.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night