1. House Sitting
  2. Ris-Orangis

House Sitting, Ris-Orangis

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Igor FelipeI

1. Igor Felipe

13.3 km
from
€25
/night

Grandes sorties

Igor FelipeI

1. Igor Felipe

Grandes sorties 13.3 km
from
€25
/night
charlotteC

2. charlotte

10.4 km
from
€25
/night

Câlins, patience et moments de qualité pour vos animaux

charlotteC

2. charlotte

Câlins, patience et moments de qualité pour vos animaux10.4 km
from
€25
/night
Eleanor FE

3. Eleanor F

19.7 km
from
£25
/night

Friendly tidy & ready to dedicate myself to your fur babies

Eleanor FE

3. Eleanor F

Friendly tidy & ready to dedicate myself to your fur babies19.7 km
from
£25
/night
AliceA

4. Alice

19 km
from
€23
/night

grande amoureuse des animaux ! partez en confiance

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Jade
AliceA

4. Alice

grande amoureuse des animaux ! partez en confiance 19 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Jade
from
€23
/night
NinaN

5. Nina

19.2 km
from
€50
/night
19 reviews
5
recurring guests

Cat/dog sitter attentive-télétravail 5j/7-FR/EN-54m2 calme

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
NinaN

5. Nina

Cat/dog sitter attentive-télétravail 5j/7-FR/EN-54m2 calme 19.2 km
(19 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
"Nina était excellente! Elle est venue tôt le matin sans aucun retard, et notre chiot a passé une très bonne journée avec elle. Nous avons reçus des photos/vidéos tout au long de la journée donc nous étions toujours très rassurés. Elle était très agréable avec notre chiot de 9 semaines. Très bonne communication de sa part, très respectueuse et très responsable. Nous recommandons Nina à 100% pour garder vos animaux!"
OkanO
Review by Okan
from
€50
/night
PaolaP

6. Paola

17.1 km
from
€50
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐾✨ Pawola Dolittle !

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
PaolaP

6. Paola

🐾✨ Pawola Dolittle ! 17.1 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
"Did a great job with house sitting and always kept me updated. Never needed to have any worries "
BjörnB
Review by Björn
from
€50
/night
JohannaJ

7. Johanna

18.2 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Au service de vos petits compagnons 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
JohannaJ

7. Johanna

Au service de vos petits compagnons 🐾18.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Parfait ! Johanna est quelqu'un en qui on peut faire confiance à 100%. Elle s'est occupée de nos deux chats pendant 2 jours, à notre domicile, et à rendu l'appartement dans un excellent état. Je recommande fortement ! Karen et Aurélien"
AurélienA
Review by Aurélien
from
€40
/night
SimranS

8. Simran

19.9 km
from
€35
/night

Reliable and Responsible for your pets/ Fiable et responsable pour vos animaux

Usually responds within few hours
SimranS

8. Simran

Reliable and Responsible for your pets/ Fiable et responsable pour vos animaux19.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
LauraL

9. Laura

18.4 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

On m’appelle 30 millions d’amis 🐱🐶

Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
LauraL

9. Laura

On m’appelle 30 millions d’amis 🐱🐶18.4 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
from
€30
/night
MathildeM

10. Mathilde

17.9 km
from
€60
/night
31 reviews
8
recurring guests

Amoureuse Des Animaux

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
MathildeM

10. Mathilde

Amoureuse Des Animaux 17.9 km
(31 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€60
/night
AmélieA

11. Amélie

8.3 km
from
€30
/night

Séance câlin et promenade pour vos toutous

Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
AmélieA

11. Amélie

Séance câlin et promenade pour vos toutous8.3 km
Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
HarisH

12. Haris

17.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Experienced Cat Owner & Reliable Student Pet Sitter in Paris

Last active yesterday
HarisH

12. Haris

Experienced Cat Owner & Reliable Student Pet Sitter in Paris17.1 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
DanaéD

13. Danaé

16.2 km
from
€25
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amie des chats

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
DanaéD

13. Danaé

Amie des chats16.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
sophiaS

14. sophia

17.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux de toutes espèces ! ❤️

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
sophiaS

14. sophia

Amoureuse des animaux de toutes espèces ! ❤️17.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
MartaM

15. Marta

17.8 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter attentionnée animal lover ❤️

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MartaM

15. Marta

Pet sitter attentionnée animal lover ❤️17.8 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
TatianaT

16. Tatiana

19.9 km
from
€33
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
TatianaT

16. Tatiana

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats19.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€33
/night
CrystalleC

17. Crystalle

8 km
from
€25
/night

Étudiante passionnée d’animaux et futur vétérinaire

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
CrystalleC

17. Crystalle

Étudiante passionnée d’animaux et futur vétérinaire 8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
LinaL

18. Lina

16.7 km
from
€24
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gardienne de poils en mission 🌟

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LinaL

18. Lina

Gardienne de poils en mission 🌟16.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€24
/night
MélinaM

19. Mélina

18.6 km
from
€50
/night

Le bien-être de votre animal avant tout !

Last active 3 days ago
MélinaM

19. Mélina

Le bien-être de votre animal avant tout !18.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
CleaC

20. Clea

13.4 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Pet sitter passionnée

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
CleaC

20. Clea

Pet sitter passionnée13.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€37
/night