1. House Sitting
  2. Saint-Gratien

House Sitting, Saint-Gratien

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MariaM

1. Maria

6 km
from
€30
/night

Flexible Student & Loving Pet Sitter

MariaM

1. Maria

Flexible Student & Loving Pet Sitter6 km
from
€30
/night
DiegoD

2. Diego

3 km
from
€25
/night

Gardien sérieux & disponible pour le bienêtre de votre pet

DiegoD

2. Diego

Gardien sérieux & disponible pour le bienêtre de votre pet3 km
from
€25
/night
RanaR

3. Rana

9.7 km
from
€65
/night
44 reviews
15
recurring guests

With love and care for your pets ♥️

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RanaR

3. Rana

With love and care for your pets ♥️9.7 km
(44 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€65
/night
ThéophaneT

4. Théophane

7.4 km
from
€25
/night

Un compagnon de confiance pour vos animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThéophaneT

4. Théophane

Un compagnon de confiance pour vos animaux7.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
MélinaM

5. Mélina

8.6 km
from
€50
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
MélinaM

5. Mélina

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨8.6 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
"Everything went smoothly with Melina. She took great care of my dog and took him the dog park for his walk out. Easy going, she can also adapt to your schedule "
Bastien & VuB
Review by Bastien & Vu
from
€50
/night
EanE

6. Ean

8.4 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews

Amour & jeux pour toutous | Loving pet care!

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
EanE

6. Ean

Amour & jeux pour toutous | Loving pet care!8.4 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night
AliceA

7. Alice

2.1 km
from
€25
/night
13 reviews

Pet Sitter Professionnelle

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
AliceA

7. Alice

Pet Sitter Professionnelle 2.1 km
(13 reviews)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
"C'était une première pour nous de faire garder Ocho. Alice nous a mis en confiance, nous sommes partis sereins et franchement, nous avons été bluffés par son professionnalisme, sa gentillesse, son amour des animaux, elle s'est occupée de notre chien avec beaucoup de sérieux, nous avons eu des photos et des vidéos qui nous ont beaucoup touchés. Un immense bravo pour cette garde, nous avons retrouvé Ocho bien dans ses pattes et l'on a senti qu'il n'avait pas du tout été perturbé, et ça, c'est hyper précieux pour nous. Alice est une personne exceptionnelle, douce et dynamique, nous recommandons à 200% !! "
sylvieS
Review by sylvie
from
€25
/night
JoséphineJ

8. Joséphine

7.3 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Disponible pour garder vos compagnons

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
JoséphineJ

8. Joséphine

Disponible pour garder vos compagnons7.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ClémenceC

9. Clémence

9.6 km - Paris
from
€25
/night

Garde d'animaux avec amour et bonne humeur

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
ClémenceC

9. Clémence

Garde d'animaux avec amour et bonne humeur9.6 km - Paris
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AnaA

10. Ana

6.7 km
from
€20
/night

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
AnaA

10. Ana

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades6.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/night
EvaE

11. Eva

6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Passionné d'animaux

Last active yesterday
EvaE

11. Eva

Passionné d'animaux 6 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
FlorineF

12. Florine

2.2 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Gardes, visites et promenades chat🐱chien🐶

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
FlorineF

12. Florine

Gardes, visites et promenades chat🐱chien🐶2.2 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
YuliiaY

13. Yuliia

6.8 km - Cormeilles-en-Parisis
from
€30
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde d’animaux / balades avec amour

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
YuliiaY

13. Yuliia

Garde d’animaux / balades avec amour6.8 km - Cormeilles-en-Parisis
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
PaulineP

14. Pauline

7.8 km
from
€25
/night
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dogsitter expérimentée et en télétravail 🐾🤍

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
PaulineP

14. Pauline

Dogsitter expérimentée et en télétravail 🐾🤍7.8 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
TaraT

15. Tara

6 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Experte gratouilles et caresses

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
TaraT

15. Tara

Experte gratouilles et caresses 6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
BiankaB

16. Bianka

9.3 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Dogophiles 🐶🥰

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
BiankaB

16. Bianka

Dogophiles 🐶🥰9.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EmyE

17. Emy

8.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Promenades, cat & dogsitting avec douceur🐾

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
EmyE

17. Emy

Promenades, cat & dogsitting avec douceur🐾8.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
JulietteJ

18. Juliette

9.6 km
from
€25
/night

pet sitter friendly

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JulietteJ

18. Juliette

pet sitter friendly 9.6 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
GuillaumeG

19. Guillaume

7.1 km
from
€25
/night
246 reviews
107
recurring guests

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
GuillaumeG

19. Guillaume

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔7.1 km
(246 reviews)
107 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€25
/night
CamillaC

20. Camilla

7.6 km
from
€45
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Passionnée par les animaux

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
CamillaC

20. Camilla

Passionnée par les animaux 7.6 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
from
€45
/night