1. House Sitting
  2. Saint-Gratien

House Sitting, Saint-Gratien

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LéaL

1. Léa

7.2 km
from
€23
/night
1 review

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!

LéaL

1. Léa

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!7.2 km
(1 review)
from
€23
/night
RufinaR

2. Rufina

9.5 km - Paris
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dependable dog walker for hire.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
RufinaR

2. Rufina

Dependable dog walker for hire.9.5 km - Paris
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
YaminaY

3. Yamina

9.4 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Des soins et de l’amour, comme à la maison 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
YaminaY

3. Yamina

Des soins et de l’amour, comme à la maison 🐾9.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
JulietteJ

4. Juliette

9.1 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

The Best Of All Worlds

Usually responds within one day
JulietteJ

4. Juliette

The Best Of All Worlds9.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JuliaJ

5. Julia

6.5 km
from
€27
/night

Je m’appelle Julia et je suis passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JuliaJ

5. Julia

Je m’appelle Julia et je suis passionnée par les animaux! 6.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€27
/night
JadeJ

6. Jade

6.8 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter passionnée disponible sur Cormeilles-en-Parisis!

Usually responds within one day
JadeJ

6. Jade

Pet sitter passionnée disponible sur Cormeilles-en-Parisis!6.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AnnaA

7. Anna

10 km
from
€20
/night

Sitter de confiance – Expérience en bien-être animal

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

7. Anna

Sitter de confiance – Expérience en bien-être animal10 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
InesI

8. Ines

9.8 km
from
€27
/night

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
InesI

8. Ines

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux 9.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
ClaudiaC

9. Claudia

4.4 km
from
€25
/night

Câlins à domicile 💕

Lives with 2 cats
ClaudiaC

9. Claudia

Câlins à domicile 💕4.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
AmiraA

10. Amira

2.2 km
from
€28
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Petlover petsitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AmiraA

10. Amira

Petlover petsitter2.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€28
/night
LavinyaL

11. Lavinya

7.3 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable animal lover with experience

Usually responds within few hours
LavinyaL

11. Lavinya

Reliable animal lover with experience 7.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
YiY

12. Yi

8.5 km
from
€30
/night

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside

YiY

12. Yi

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside 8.5 km
from
€30
/night
CarolineC

13. Caroline

8.8 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

j’adore les chats

Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

13. Caroline

j’adore les chats8.8 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ScarlettS

14. Scarlett

9.9 km
from
€25
/night

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
ScarlettS

14. Scarlett

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous 9.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
VirginiaV

15. Virginia

5.7 km
from
€50
/night

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux

VirginiaV

15. Virginia

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux 5.7 km
from
€50
/night
OuafaO

16. Ouafa

4.9 km
from
€22
/night
2 reviews

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚

Usually responds within one day
OuafaO

16. Ouafa

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚4.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
AlexiaA

17. Alexia

7.3 km
from
€25
/night

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀

AlexiaA

17. Alexia

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀7.3 km
from
€25
/night
TristanT

18. Tristan

7.2 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
TristanT

18. Tristan

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous7.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
CamilaC

19. Camila

9.3 km
from
€25
/night

Cuddles & Walks 🦮🐈

Usually responds within one day
CamilaC

19. Camila

Cuddles & Walks 🦮🐈9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LolaL

20. Lola

9 km
from
€25
/night

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver

LolaL

20. Lola

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver9 km
from
€25
/night