1. House Sitting
  2. Sannois

House Sitting, Sannois

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RufinaR

1. Rufina

10.6 km - Paris
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dependable dog walker for hire.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
RufinaR

1. Rufina

Dependable dog walker for hire.10.6 km - Paris
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
JulietteJ

2. Juliette

9.6 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

The Best Of All Worlds

Usually responds within one day
JulietteJ

2. Juliette

The Best Of All Worlds9.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JuliaJ

3. Julia

5.3 km
from
€27
/night

Je m’appelle Julia et je suis passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JuliaJ

3. Julia

Je m’appelle Julia et je suis passionnée par les animaux! 5.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€27
/night
JoséphineJ

4. Joséphine

9.2 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Vos petits choux seront choyés

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JoséphineJ

4. Joséphine

Vos petits choux seront choyés9.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/night
MillaM

5. Milla

9.9 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

5. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile9.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
JadeJ

6. Jade

4.7 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter passionnée disponible sur Cormeilles-en-Parisis!

Usually responds within one day
JadeJ

6. Jade

Pet sitter passionnée disponible sur Cormeilles-en-Parisis!4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AnnaA

7. Anna

10.7 km
from
€20
/night

Sitter de confiance – Expérience en bien-être animal

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

7. Anna

Sitter de confiance – Expérience en bien-être animal10.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
CélineC

8. Céline

9.7 km
from
€25
/night

Aimer les animaux sans distinction !

Usually responds within few hours
CélineC

8. Céline

Aimer les animaux sans distinction !9.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
InesI

9. Ines

10.2 km
from
€27
/night

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
InesI

9. Ines

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux 10.2 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

2.6 km
from
€25
/night

Câlins à domicile 💕

Lives with 2 cats
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

Câlins à domicile 💕2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
AmiraA

11. Amira

3 km
from
€28
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Petlover petsitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AmiraA

11. Amira

Petlover petsitter3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€28
/night
LavinyaL

12. Lavinya

8 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable animal lover with experience

Usually responds within few hours
LavinyaL

12. Lavinya

Reliable animal lover with experience 8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
YiY

13. Yi

9.6 km
from
€30
/night

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside

YiY

13. Yi

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside 9.6 km
from
€30
/night
CarolineC

14. Caroline

8.3 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

j’adore les chats

Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

14. Caroline

j’adore les chats8.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ScarlettS

15. Scarlett

10.5 km
from
€25
/night

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
ScarlettS

15. Scarlett

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous 10.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
VirginiaV

16. Virginia

6.2 km
from
€50
/night

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux

VirginiaV

16. Virginia

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux 6.2 km
from
€50
/night
OuafaO

17. Ouafa

5.5 km
from
€22
/night
2 reviews

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚

Usually responds within one day
OuafaO

17. Ouafa

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚5.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
AlexiaA

18. Alexia

6 km
from
€25
/night

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀

AlexiaA

18. Alexia

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀6 km
from
€25
/night
TristanT

19. Tristan

8 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
TristanT

19. Tristan

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
CamilaC

20. Camila

10.2 km
from
€25
/night

Cuddles & Walks 🦮🐈

Usually responds within one day
CamilaC

20. Camila

Cuddles & Walks 🦮🐈10.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night