1. House Sitting
  2. Sèvres

House Sitting, Sèvres

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
OlivierO

1. Olivier

4.6 km
from
€30
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Les animaux ça me connaît !

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
OlivierO

1. Olivier

Les animaux ça me connaît !4.6 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€30
/night
SrishtiS

2. Srishti

5.3 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SrishtiS

2. Srishti

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)5.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
SaeidehS

3. Saeideh

3.5 km
from
€25
/night

Cat lover

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SaeidehS

3. Saeideh

Cat lover3.5 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
Hanna AleandraH

4. Hanna Aleandra

5.8 km
from
€25
/night

Promenades chien à Paris

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Hanna AleandraH

4. Hanna Aleandra

Promenades chien à Paris 5.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
ChloéC

5. Chloé

6.4 km
from
€25
/night
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Complice de vos animaux,pour leur bonheur au quotidien !

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
ChloéC

5. Chloé

Complice de vos animaux,pour leur bonheur au quotidien !6.4 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€25
/night
DjenelineD

6. Djeneline

6.4 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Djeneline Pet Spa Bien-être et tendresse pour vos animaux

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
DjenelineD

6. Djeneline

Djeneline Pet Spa Bien-être et tendresse pour vos animaux 6.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€25
/night
RathaR

7. Ratha

2.3 km
from
€25
/night

Promeneuse de chiens sympa a Boulogne

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RathaR

7. Ratha

Promeneuse de chiens sympa a Boulogne 2.3 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/night
VeronikaV

8. Veronika

6.4 km
from
€45
/night

Experienced pet sitter with a great love for all animals

Last active 14 days ago
VeronikaV

8. Veronika

Experienced pet sitter with a great love for all animals6.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€45
/night
ThibautT

9. Thibaut

7.3 km
from
€56
/night
2 reviews

Amoureux des chats, propose cat sitting pendant vos WE/vacs

Usually responds within one day
ThibautT

9. Thibaut

Amoureux des chats, propose cat sitting pendant vos WE/vacs7.3 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€56
/night
SmillaS

10. Smilla

7 km
from
€25
/night

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞

Usually responds within one day
SmillaS

10. Smilla

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AnastasiyaA

11. Anastasiya

6.9 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à Paris avec soin et bienveillance

Usually responds within one day
AnastasiyaA

11. Anastasiya

Garde d’animaux à Paris avec soin et bienveillance 6.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
christineC

12. christine

6.7 km
from
€40
/night

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine

Usually responds within one day
christineC

12. christine

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine 6.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
ArthurA

13. Arthur

6.9 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Votre compagnon, ma priorité

Usually responds within few hours
ArthurA

13. Arthur

Votre compagnon, ma priorité6.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
NaveenN

14. Naveen

5.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
NaveenN

14. Naveen

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend5.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
from
€30
/night
AndyA

15. Andy

4.9 km
from
€30
/night

Faire une virée à deux !

Usually responds within few hours
AndyA

15. Andy

Faire une virée à deux ! 4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
StephenS

16. Stephen

5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
StephenS

16. Stephen

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
from
€30
/night
DyalaD

17. Dyala

4.9 km - Clamart
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ma passion -> les chats !

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DyalaD

17. Dyala

Ma passion -> les chats !4.9 km - Clamart
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
PénéloppeP

18. Pénéloppe

1.8 km - Chaville
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous !

PénéloppeP

18. Pénéloppe

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous ! 1.8 km - Chaville
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€45
/night
NurulN

19. Nurul

2.6 km
from
€40
/night

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸

Lives with 1 cat
NurulN

19. Nurul

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
BéatriceB

20. Béatrice

2.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter dédiée aux animaux

Usually responds within few hours
BéatriceB

20. Béatrice

Pet-sitter dédiée aux animaux2.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night