1. House Sitting
  2. Stains

House Sitting, Stains

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BlancheB

1. Blanche

9.3 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

La meilleure tatie de vos meilleurs amis ! 🐈✨ (FR / EN)

Usually responds within one day
BlancheB

1. Blanche

La meilleure tatie de vos meilleurs amis ! 🐈✨ (FR / EN)9.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
evaE

2. eva

9 km - Paris
from
€40
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

complice idĂŠale pour votre chien

evaE

2. eva

complice idĂŠale pour votre chien9 km - Paris
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€40
/night
LouL

3. Lou

9.1 km
from
€25
/night

Étudiante amoureuse des animaux

Usually responds within one day
LouL

3. Lou

Étudiante amoureuse des animaux 9.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SteveS

4. Steve

7.7 km
from
€50
/night

Pawsitively the Best Pet Sitting!

Usually responds within one day
SteveS

4. Steve

Pawsitively the Best Pet Sitting!7.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
IvanI

5. Ivan

8.5 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Buttes Chat-mont 🏡 🐈‍⬛

Lives with 1 cat
IvanI

5. Ivan

Buttes Chat-mont 🏡 🐈‍⬛8.5 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€35
/night
FatmanurF

6. Fatmanur

7.1 km - Paris
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Coucou, Pet Parents!

FatmanurF

6. Fatmanur

Coucou, Pet Parents!7.1 km - Paris
(2 reviews)
from
€30
/night
AlethA

7. Aleth

7.5 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Aleth, dogloveuse

AlethA

7. Aleth

Aleth, dogloveuse7.5 km
(1 review)
from
€50
/night
FiammaF

8. Fiamma

8.7 km
from
€35
/night

I love cats!!

Lives with 1 cat
FiammaF

8. Fiamma

I love cats!!8.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€35
/night
CharlineC

9. Charline

8.9 km
from
€35
/night

La meilleure amie de vos chiens pour balades et visites

Usually responds within one day
CharlineC

9. Charline

La meilleure amie de vos chiens pour balades et visites8.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
ChristopheC

10. Christophe

7.4 km
from
€40
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

PassionnĂŠ de confiance !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChristopheC

10. Christophe

PassionnĂŠ de confiance ! 7.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
JennyferJ

11. Jennyfer

8 km
from
€32
/night
14 reviews
6
recurring guests

😻 Jenny Passion Chat

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
JennyferJ

11. Jennyfer

😻 Jenny Passion Chat8 km
(14 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€32
/night
ClaraC

12. Clara

9.3 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

PassionnĂŠe de chiens et chats, Ă  votre service !

ClaraC

12. Clara

PassionnĂŠe de chiens et chats, Ă  votre service !9.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/night
FlorianF

13. Florian

8.8 km
from
€30
/night

Jeune pet-sitter disponible et aimant les animaux !

Usually responds within one day
FlorianF

13. Florian

Jeune pet-sitter disponible et aimant les animaux !8.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
RufinaR

14. Rufina

8.7 km - Paris
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dependable dog walker for hire.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
RufinaR

14. Rufina

Dependable dog walker for hire.8.7 km - Paris
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
YaminaY

15. Yamina

4.2 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Des soins et de l’amour, comme à la maison 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
YaminaY

15. Yamina

Des soins et de l’amour, comme à la maison 🐾4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
HannahH

16. Hannah

7.2 km - Paris
from
€90
/night
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter with Heart and Responsibility

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

16. Hannah

Experienced Pet Sitter with Heart and Responsibility7.2 km - Paris
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€90
/night
GabrieleG

17. Gabriele

7.7 km
from
€33
/night

Petsitter passionnée avec 15 ans d’expérience à Paris

GabrieleG

17. Gabriele

Petsitter passionnée avec 15 ans d’expérience à Paris7.7 km
from
€33
/night
LouiseL

18. Louise

8.8 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

garde de chats supplÊments câlins

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
LouiseL

18. Louise

garde de chats supplÊments câlins 8.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
ZhuoranZ

19. Zhuoran

9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Petsitter attentionnĂŠ disponible tous les jours

ZhuoranZ

19. Zhuoran

Petsitter attentionnĂŠ disponible tous les jours 9 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
LauraL

20. Laura

7.8 km
from
€22
/night

Garde de chats & chiens en toute tranquillitĂŠ

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

20. Laura

Garde de chats & chiens en toute tranquillitĂŠ7.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night