1. House Sitting
  2. Stains

House Sitting, Stains

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LucieL

1. Lucie

8.8 km
from
€38
/night
1 review

Petsitter Paris Lulu

Usually responds within one day
LucieL

1. Lucie

Petsitter Paris Lulu8.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/night
AmiraA

2. Amira

8.1 km
from
€28
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Petlover petsitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AmiraA

2. Amira

Petlover petsitter8.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€28
/night
LavinyaL

3. Lavinya

8.8 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable animal lover with experience

Usually responds within few hours
LavinyaL

3. Lavinya

Reliable animal lover with experience 8.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
YiY

4. Yi

8.1 km
from
€30
/night

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside

YiY

4. Yi

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside 8.1 km
from
€30
/night
MorgannM

5. Morgann

8.1 km
from
€30
/night
23 reviews
10
recurring guests

Rien De Trop Beau Pour Vos Animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spitz Tara
MorgannM

5. Morgann

Rien De Trop Beau Pour Vos Animaux8.1 km
(23 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spitz Tara
from
€30
/night
ReyhanR

6. Reyhan

8.8 km
from
€28
/night

Aimer votre animal comme si c'était le mien

ReyhanR

6. Reyhan

Aimer votre animal comme si c'était le mien8.8 km
from
€28
/night
VirginiaV

7. Virginia

8.6 km
from
€50
/night

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux

VirginiaV

7. Virginia

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux 8.6 km
from
€50
/night
OuafaO

8. Ouafa

7.9 km
from
€22
/night
2 reviews

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚

Usually responds within one day
OuafaO

8. Ouafa

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚7.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
MarieM

9. Marie

8.8 km
from
€45
/night

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux

MarieM

9. Marie

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux8.8 km
from
€45
/night
TristanT

10. Tristan

8.3 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
TristanT

10. Tristan

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous8.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
CamilaC

11. Camila

9.3 km
from
€25
/night

Cuddles & Walks 🦮🐈

Usually responds within one day
CamilaC

11. Camila

Cuddles & Walks 🦮🐈9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LilaL

12. Lila

8.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet-sitting sur Paris

Lives with 1 cat
LilaL

12. Lila

Pet-sitting sur Paris 8.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
Mélanie CeydaM

13. Mélanie Ceyda

8 km
from
€20
/night

Gardienne expérimentée - Approche douce et adaptée

Usually responds within one day
Mélanie CeydaM

13. Mélanie Ceyda

Gardienne expérimentée - Approche douce et adaptée8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
TramT

14. Tram

7.4 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced dog sitter in Paris

TramT

14. Tram

Experienced dog sitter in Paris7.4 km
from
€30
/night
OliwiaO

15. Oliwia

9 km
from
€30
/night

professional housesitter ready to take care of your pet

OliwiaO

15. Oliwia

professional housesitter ready to take care of your pet9 km
from
€30
/night
ShannonS

16. Shannon

8.7 km
from
€60
/night

best dog sitter in town !!!

ShannonS

16. Shannon

best dog sitter in town !!!8.7 km
from
€60
/night
SelmaS

17. Selma

5.8 km
from
€25
/night

Les animaux, ma plus grande source de bonheur.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Nounours
SelmaS

17. Selma

Les animaux, ma plus grande source de bonheur.5.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Nounours
from
€25
/night
NourN

18. Nour

8.3 km
from
€25
/night

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains 🥰

Usually responds within few hours
NourN

18. Nour

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains 🥰8.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
TristanT

19. Tristan

9 km
from
€25
/night

18 ans, Lycéen, parisien et sportif !

TristanT

19. Tristan

18 ans, Lycéen, parisien et sportif !9 km
from
€25
/night
FlavianF

20. Flavian

7.9 km
from
€50
/night

Pet sitter passionné par le bien être animal

FlavianF

20. Flavian

Pet sitter passionné par le bien être animal 7.9 km
from
€50
/night