1. House Sitting
  2. Suresnes

House Sitting, Suresnes

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PendaP

1. Penda

6.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Welcome to Petland ʕ≧ᴥ≦ʔ !

PendaP

1. Penda

Welcome to Petland ʕ≧ᴥ≦ʔ ! 6.1 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
ClaraC

2. Clara

6.4 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionnée de chiens et chats, à votre service !

ClaraC

2. Clara

Passionnée de chiens et chats, à votre service !6.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/night
ElenaE

3. Elena

5.1 km
from
€50
/night

I will keep your pet safe and happy

ElenaE

3. Elena

I will keep your pet safe and happy 5.1 km
from
€50
/night
LéaL

4. Léa

5.6 km
from
€23
/night
1 review

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!

LéaL

4. Léa

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!5.6 km
(1 review)
from
€23
/night
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

4.5 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.4.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
KittK

6. Kitt

5 km
from
€25
/night
1
recurring guest

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay!

KittK

6. Kitt

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay! 5 km
1 recurring guest
from
€25
/night
JulietteJ

7. Juliette

5.2 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

The Best Of All Worlds

Usually responds within one day
JulietteJ

7. Juliette

The Best Of All Worlds5.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JulienJ

8. Julien

2.7 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains

Usually responds within one day
JulienJ

8. Julien

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
MatthieuM

9. Matthieu

6.3 km
from
€25
/night

Pet-sitter fiable et flexible pour vos compagnons

MatthieuM

9. Matthieu

Pet-sitter fiable et flexible pour vos compagnons6.3 km
from
€25
/night
AustianneA

10. Austianne

5.5 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AustianneA

10. Austianne

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans. 5.5 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LéaL

11. Léa

3.2 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

11. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))3.2 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
MillaM

12. Milla

2.4 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

12. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
AnnaA

13. Anna

6.2 km
from
€20
/night

Sitter de confiance – Expérience en bien-être animal

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

13. Anna

Sitter de confiance – Expérience en bien-être animal6.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
InesI

14. Ines

5 km
from
€27
/night

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
InesI

14. Ines

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux 5 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
AlexandreA

15. Alexandre

6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Promenade et garde d'animaux

AlexandreA

15. Alexandre

Promenade et garde d'animaux 6 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
CarolineC

16. Caroline

3.4 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

j’adore les chats

Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

16. Caroline

j’adore les chats3.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ScarlettS

17. Scarlett

5.7 km
from
€25
/night

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
ScarlettS

17. Scarlett

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous 5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AlexiaA

18. Alexia

6.3 km
from
€25
/night

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀

AlexiaA

18. Alexia

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀6.3 km
from
€25
/night
LucasL

19. Lucas

4.5 km
from
€38
/night

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D

LucasL

19. Lucas

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D4.5 km
from
€38
/night
Eve XeniaE

20. Eve Xenia

4.8 km
from
€55
/night

Paws & Peaceful Walks: Reliable Dog Walking

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Bluebell Bernadette Batsheva
Eve XeniaE

20. Eve Xenia

Paws & Peaceful Walks: Reliable Dog Walking 4.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Bluebell Bernadette Batsheva
from
€55
/night