1. House Sitting
  2. Vigneux-sur-Seine

House Sitting, Vigneux-sur-Seine

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FloraF

1. Flora

10.3 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾

Usually responds within one day
FloraF

1. Flora

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾10.3 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AntoineA

2. Antoine

11.4 km
from
€25
/night

Petsitter attentionné et sérieux, adorateur des chats.

Usually responds within one day
AntoineA

2. Antoine

Petsitter attentionné et sérieux, adorateur des chats.11.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
ClémentC

3. Clément

14.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Amoureux des animaux !

ClémentC

3. Clément

Amoureux des animaux ! 14.1 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
noémieN

4. noémie

12.6 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Pet sitter dynamique

Usually responds within one hour
noémieN

4. noémie

Pet sitter dynamique 12.6 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
KamvaK

5. Kamva

12.8 km
from
€25
/night

Trustworthy pet sitter in Paris

KamvaK

5. Kamva

Trustworthy pet sitter in Paris12.8 km
from
€25
/night
AlexandreA

6. Alexandre

14.2 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Un Pet-Sitter au poil 🐶

Lives with 2 cats
AlexandreA

6. Alexandre

Un Pet-Sitter au poil 🐶14.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
JhonnatanJ

7. Jhonnatan

10.7 km
from
€30
/night

Aux petits soins pour vos loulous à Villejuif !

JhonnatanJ

7. Jhonnatan

Aux petits soins pour vos loulous à Villejuif !10.7 km
from
€30
/night
ShishirS

8. Shishir

11.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Lifelong animal lover with caring, hands-on experience

Usually responds within one day
ShishirS

8. Shishir

Lifelong animal lover with caring, hands-on experience11.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SayakS

9. Sayak

12.8 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d'animaux avec des années d'expertise.

Usually responds within one hour
SayakS

9. Sayak

Garde d'animaux avec des années d'expertise.12.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
HugoH

10. Hugo

3.2 km - Juvisy-sur-Orge
from
€22
/night

Pet lover

Usually responds within one day
HugoH

10. Hugo

Pet lover3.2 km - Juvisy-sur-Orge
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
CamilaC

11. Camila

13.7 km
from
€28
/night

Warm, pet-lover and loving teen-adult

CamilaC

11. Camila

Warm, pet-lover and loving teen-adult13.7 km
from
€28
/night
HarisH

12. Haris

11.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Experienced Cat Owner & Reliable Student Pet Sitter in Paris

HarisH

12. Haris

Experienced Cat Owner & Reliable Student Pet Sitter in Paris11.8 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
ArianaA

13. Ariana

12.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

flexible multilingual babysitter in paris

Usually responds within few hours
ArianaA

13. Ariana

flexible multilingual babysitter in paris12.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JadeJ

14. Jade

14.4 km
from
€30
/night

l’amie des animaux :)

Usually responds within one day
JadeJ

14. Jade

l’amie des animaux :)14.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
AnaéA

15. Anaé

11.1 km
from
€25
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Jeune étudiante disponible qui adore les animaux.

Lives with 1 cat
AnaéA

15. Anaé

Jeune étudiante disponible qui adore les animaux. 11.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
AuréliaA

16. Aurélia

4.6 km
from
€25
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animatrice et babysitter pour animaux!

Usually responds within few hours
AuréliaA

16. Aurélia

Animatrice et babysitter pour animaux!4.6 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
GabrielleG

17. Gabrielle

14.2 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Un accueil chaleureux et attention personnalisée

Usually responds within one hour
GabrielleG

17. Gabrielle

Un accueil chaleureux et attention personnalisée14.2 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
PaulineP

18. Pauline

11.6 km - Verrières-le-Buisson
from
€25
/night
1 review

Quand je vois un animal : Oh il est trop mignon, je fond🥹

PaulineP

18. Pauline

Quand je vois un animal : Oh il est trop mignon, je fond🥹11.6 km - Verrières-le-Buisson
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
ClaraC

19. Clara

6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

plein d’amour à donner à nos magnifiques boules de poils

Usually responds within one hour
ClaraC

19. Clara

plein d’amour à donner à nos magnifiques boules de poils6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
YorchiY

20. Yorchi

9.6 km - L'Haÿ-les-Roses
from
€25
/night
1 review

Welcome, parents of furry babies! 🐶 😺 🐦 🐰

Usually responds within one day
YorchiY

20. Yorchi

Welcome, parents of furry babies! 🐶 😺 🐦 🐰9.6 km - L'Haÿ-les-Roses
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night