1. House Sitting
  2. Wissous

House Sitting, Wissous

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClaraC

1. Clara

10.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

plein d’amour à donner à nos magnifiques boules de poils

Usually responds within one hour
ClaraC

1. Clara

plein d’amour à donner à nos magnifiques boules de poils10.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
YorchiY

2. Yorchi

3.9 km - L'Haÿ-les-Roses
from
€25
/night
1 review

Welcome, parents of furry babies! 🐶 😺 🐦 🐰

Usually responds within one day
YorchiY

2. Yorchi

Welcome, parents of furry babies! 🐶 😺 🐦 🐰3.9 km - L'Haÿ-les-Roses
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SayliS

3. Sayli

10.9 km
from
€60
/night

Your Pet’s New Best Friend! 🐾 🥰

Usually responds within one day
SayliS

3. Sayli

Your Pet’s New Best Friend! 🐾 🥰10.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
LucíaL

4. Lucía

8.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Prendre soin de votre chien comme s’il était le mien

Usually responds within one day
LucíaL

4. Lucía

Prendre soin de votre chien comme s’il était le mien8.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
cesarC

5. cesar

10.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Spoiled Animals

cesarC

5. cesar

Spoiled Animals10.4 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
AurélieA

6. Aurélie

9 km
from
€30
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde d’animaux

Lives with 1 cat
AurélieA

6. Aurélie

Garde d’animaux 9 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
DarkoD

7. Darko

10.2 km
from
€20
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pro des promenades, amoureux des animaux et proche de Paris

Usually responds within few hours
DarkoD

7. Darko

Pro des promenades, amoureux des animaux et proche de Paris 10.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
SarahS

8. Sarah

10.6 km
from
€50
/night

Etudiante en manque de compagnie pour des animaux câlins !

SarahS

8. Sarah

Etudiante en manque de compagnie pour des animaux câlins !10.6 km
from
€50
/night
ManonM

9. Manon

5.1 km
from
€25
/night

Pet-sitter - Garde et visites à Massy Palaiseau

Usually responds within one day
ManonM

9. Manon

Pet-sitter - Garde et visites à Massy Palaiseau5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
jesseJ

10. jesse

9 km
from
€25
/night

I am dog lover with 9 years experience and own 2 pets

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with pug Cindy
jesseJ

10. jesse

I am dog lover with 9 years experience and own 2 pets9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with pug Cindy
from
€25
/night
Agus y MatiA

11. Agus y Mati

10.7 km - Paris
from
€20
/night
1 review

Vos animaux heureux avec Agus & Mati 🐾❤️

Agus y MatiA

11. Agus y Mati

Vos animaux heureux avec Agus & Mati 🐾❤️10.7 km - Paris
(1 review)
from
€20
/night
AlisonA

12. Alison

9.2 km
from
€25
/night

Gardien de confiance au grand cœur animalier ☺️

Usually responds within one day
AlisonA

12. Alison

Gardien de confiance au grand cœur animalier ☺️ 9.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
CéliaC

13. Célia

9.7 km
from
€75
/night

Dogsitteuse passionnée et responsable

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Bichon maltais Max
CéliaC

13. Célia

Dogsitteuse passionnée et responsable9.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Bichon maltais Max
from
€75
/night
BiancaB

14. Bianca

8.6 km
from
€25
/night

Amour, attention et sécurité pour votre compagnon 🐾

Usually responds within one day
BiancaB

14. Bianca

Amour, attention et sécurité pour votre compagnon 🐾8.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
DenisD

15. Denis

7.8 km - Arcueil
from
€40
/night

Chiens ou chats, rien ne m’arrête

DenisD

15. Denis

Chiens ou chats, rien ne m’arrête 7.8 km - Arcueil
from
€40
/night
LucieL

16. Lucie

10.9 km
from
€20
/night

Bonheur, jeux et câlins à gogos pour vos animaux !

Usually responds within few hours
LucieL

16. Lucie

Bonheur, jeux et câlins à gogos pour vos animaux !10.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
JakobJ

17. Jakob

10.9 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Dog Sitter with Experience and a Love for Large Breeds

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rhodesian Ridgeback Ocio
JakobJ

17. Jakob

Dog Sitter with Experience and a Love for Large Breeds10.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rhodesian Ridgeback Ocio
from
€40
/night
shlokS

18. shlok

11 km
from
€80
/night
1 review

love my paw friends and they love me too

shlokS

18. shlok

love my paw friends and they love me too11 km
(1 review)
from
€80
/night
DenisaD

19. Denisa

9 km
from
€35
/night

🐕 Votre chien risque de ne plus vouloir rentrer

DenisaD

19. Denisa

🐕 Votre chien risque de ne plus vouloir rentrer9 km
from
€35
/night
VibhorV

20. Vibhor

9.2 km
from
€30
/night

Promeneur & gardien de chiens à Paris — fiable

VibhorV

20. Vibhor

Promeneur & gardien de chiens à Paris — fiable9.2 km
from
€30
/night